?

Log in

No account? Create an account
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
TROLL_ST_TROLL'S JOURNAL

[ ART SITE | MY DEVIANTART SITE ]
[ USERINFO | SHIT ABOUT SLK ]
[ ARCHIVE | ARCHIVE THING ]

I like Red Bull...do you like Red Bull?? [Jan. 8th, 2009|11:12 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, ]
[Current Music |Munchausen by Proxy & Zooey Deschanel]

Maybe after your finished we could go grab a Reb Bull together and drink lots and LOTS of Red Bull!!

I ACCIDENTALLY 22 YEARS OLD, IS THIS BAD?

BAWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO:
MYSELF
DAVID BOWIE
STEPHEN HAWKING
ELVIS PRESLEY

LinkShoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

SUPERJAIL FANART [Dec. 18th, 2008|01:11 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , , , ]



SINCE I NEVER POST ANYTHING DECENT ANYMORE.
WARDEN KEEPS HIS HEAD VAGINA OPEN.
LinkShoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

SUPERJAIL FANART [Nov. 4th, 2008|10:49 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , , , , , ]
[Current Music |Bloodhound Gang- Hell Yeah]

I'LL JUST LEAVE THIS HERE.



A LAPDANCE IS SO MUCH BETTER WHEN THE STRIPPER IS CRYING.

LinkFire ur lazor

(no subject) [Oct. 25th, 2008|12:11 am]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , , ]

I BOUGHT THIS SUSHI FOR 1.09 POUND TODAY AND WAS RLY HAPPY ABOUT THAT BUUUUUUUUUT
THEN I LOOKED AT THE PACKING AND THERE'S THAT CRAPPY ANIMU DRAWING ON IT FDSFDSGFDGFGHFHGJ

IT KILLED MY BONER FOR THAT SUSHI, I SWEAR.



I WANT TO STAB THE DESIGNER WHO DID THIS

BECAUSE SUSHI HAS EVERYTHING TO DO WITH MANGA




I'm ashamed to say that, but it was surprisingly good and the wasabi and ginger were packed nicely, and it even had lil wet tissues, ALL for 1 pound lol


ALSO, OMG PROLLY NEW ID LMAO


WHERE THE COCK AT
LinkShoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

CRITICAL AND CONTEXTUAL STUDIES FAGGOTRY [Oct. 14th, 2008|07:28 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...


MY RETARDED NOTES MAKE ME LOL BUT IT WON'T BE THAT FUNNY WHEN I'LL ACTUALLY NEED THEM FOR SOMETHING LOL DSFDSFG


[...SEE KATE GETTING HER RETARDNESS ON ]

LinkFire ur lazor

METH [Sep. 9th, 2008|09:07 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , , , ]


DOCTOR CRANE ISN'T HERE RIGHT NOW, BUT IF YOU'D LIKE TO MAKE AN APPOINTMENT...

BUT OH LOOORD, WHAT'S THIS? A NEW ID?

LinkShoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

LOL QUIZ [Sep. 6th, 2008|08:10 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , ]


Which Batman Villain Are You Most Like?
created with QuizFarm.com
You scored as Scarecrow

You're the twisted SCARECROW! Born under Jonathan Crane, you were an intelligent psyche professor until things went horribly wrong! Now you use chemicals to induce panic and fear in your victims! Although not a well-known criminal, Gotham City had better watch out!


Scarecrow


100%

The Riddler


100%

The Joker


80%

Two Face


80%

Mr. Freeze


60%

Penguin


60%

Catwoman


60%

Poison Ivy


40%




I SCORE ALL THE BEST ONES. FUCK YEAH.
HOW AWESOME IS THAT.
LinkShoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

WAIIIIIT!!! [Aug. 30th, 2008|12:00 am]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , , , ]
[Current Music |Sokol feat. Pono & Franek Kimono - In the car (Fred remix]



LITERALLY AND FIGURATIVELY.
Link5 Shoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

Do I look like a *guy* with a plan? [Aug. 22nd, 2008|06:36 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , ]
[Current Music |Gorillaz- Clint Eastwood]


THE LEGENDARY TRAP. THAT IS.

[EVENIIIING COMMMMISSIONER... ]
LinkShoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

DARK KNIGHT *INSPIRED* BURGERS WAT [Aug. 15th, 2008|07:34 pm]
THAT'S WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS...
[Tags|, , ]

littlekittehh (06:37:08): Dude, you know how they have THE DARK KNIGHT *INSPIRED* BURGERS IN BURGER KING?
CannedAngel (06:37:48): ....WHAT
CannedAngel (06:37:53): STOP MAKING A GOOD THING WRONG
littlekittehh (06:38:17): So me and my flatmates thought about it and made up some better stuff, cause srsly...how is a burger with extra hot paprika and black pepper batman inspired? How does it relate to Batman in any way?
littlekittehh (06:38:40): So we came up with
littlekittehh (06:39:05): BatBurger- with a batman logo burnt in the grilled meat
CannedAngel (06:39:17): NOOO NOT THE BATBURGER
CannedAngel (06:39:24): WHO IS GOING TO SEE THE FUCKING LOGO
CannedAngel (06:39:27): ITS IN A SANDWICH
littlekittehh (06:40:23): JokerMeal- there's rly not much you can do with joker and a burger but you can make a HAPPY JOKER MEAL and add some fun shit to it, olol pencil and socks
littlekittehh (06:40:36): You know what burger would be the best?
CannedAngel (06:41:16): happy joker meal
CannedAngel (06:41:18): i just lol'd lo
CannedAngel (06:41:20): l
CannedAngel (06:41:25): needs poison in food
CannedAngel (06:41:32): put razorblades in sandwich
littlekittehh (06:42:10): pencil stuck into a burger like a toothpick in appetizers
littlekittehh (06:42:12): hahahaha
littlekittehh (06:42:30): WHY SO SERIOUS, EAT YO BURGER
littlekittehh (06:42:57): NIGGA
littlekittehh (06:43:14): HARVEYBURGER WINS THOUGH
littlekittehh (06:43:40): HALF BBQ BURNT AND HALF RAW
littlekittehh (06:44:17): HALF JUICY AND TENDER--HALF CRRRRISSSPY
CannedAngel (06:45:26): GOD I JUST FUCKING DIED
littlekittehh (06:45:52): I KNEW YOU WOULD
littlekittehh (06:46:13): I love the name, HARVEYBURGER
littlekittehh (06:46:54): Sometimes I amaze myself.


DOES THIS WIN?
Link2 Shoop D. Whoop'd|Fire ur lazor

navigation
[ viewing | 20 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]